lilaakác ráday

Lilaakác RÁDAY

1093 Bp. Ráday u. 23.

Opening hours:
Monday – Friday: 11:00 – 20:00
Saturday: 10:00 – 18:00

tel.: +3670 424 2473
e-mail: szalon@radaylilaakacgyanta.hu

Map »

Lilaakác Ráday

I am Alexandra Tőke, a cosmetician. I finished the cosmetician school 7 years ago. Since then, i earned a lot experience in waxing, and about the communication with people aswell. I am doing my job with love and passion. I love communicate with people, I can find the common voice with everyobody, so i can treat all my guests confidentally. If you would like an enjoyable stay in this breathtaking salon, while you are getting more beautiful, i look forward to seeing you.

Alexandra Tőke

beautician

My name is Alexandra Kovács. I have been working as a beautician for three years. I spent one year in a wax salon during which I gained a lot of experience. I have always wanted to be a beautician, and I do my job with love and accuracy. I prefer to work with sugar wax. I am always cheerful and nice so if you have a bad day and visit me you will feel better and pleased when you leave.

Alexandra Kovács

beautician

Women's price list - Ráday

 HOT WAXSUGAR WAX
Eyebrow with Tweeze1200,-
Eyebrow Wax + Tweeze1700,-1900,-
Upper Lip Wax900,-1300,-
Face, Chin, Ear, Nose, Jawline and Nipple Wax900,-1300,-
Armpit Wax1500,-2000,-
Upperarm wax1800,-2700,-
Forearm wax1800,-2700,-
Full Arm wax2700,-3700,-
Belly and belly line wax1500,- / 900,-1900,- / 1100,-
Back wax2100,-3000,-
Waist wax1500,.2000,-
Bikini Line with Panties on1600,-2100,-
Thicker Bikini Line Wax with Panties on2200,-2600,-
Complete intimate wax4900,-5700,-
Buttock1500,-2200,-
Partial buttock wax1300,-1600,-
Inner side of buttock1300,-1600,-
Upper Leg and Partial Upper Leg Wax2500,- / 1500,-3400,- / 2100,-
Bottom Leg Wax2600,-3600,-
Full Leg Wax4200,-5500,-

Men's price list - Ráday

 HOT WAXSUGAR WAX
Eyebrow with Tweeze1200,-
Eyebrow wax + Tweeze1700,-2100,-
Chest Wax4100,-5300,-
Belly Wax2500,-3900,-
Armpit Wax1900.-2400,-
Back Wax5100,-6300,-
Full Arm Wax3200,-4200,-
Upperarm Wax2500,-3600,-
Complete intimate wax12000,- 12000,-
Buttock2400,-3400,-
Inner side of buttock1800,2400.-
Upper Leg Wax3300,-4400,-
Full Leg Wax5500,-6800,-
Bottom Leg Wax3100,-4100,-
Ear and Nose Wax1200,-
Shoulder and Back of Neck Wax1500,-2200,-

Lilaakác Gazdagrét

1118. Budapest, Kaptárkő u. 5.

Opening hours:
Monday: closed
Tuesday – Friday: 10:00 – 20:00
Saturday – Sunday: closed

phone: +3670 327 8723
e-mail: szalon@gazdagretlilaakacgyanta.hu

next »

Lilaakác BELVÁROS

1077. Bp. Wesselényi u. 2.

Opening hours:
Monday – Friday: 11:00 – 20:00
Saturday: 10:00 – 18:00

phone.: +3670 620 2504

e-mail: szalon@belvaroslilaakacgyanta.hu

next »