lilaakác ráday

Lilaakác RÁDAY

1093 Bp. Ráday u. 23.

Opening hours:
Monday – Friday: 11:00 – 19:00
Saturday: 10:00 – 18:00

tel.: +3670 424 2473
e-mail: szalon@radaylilaakacgyanta.hu

Map »

Lilaakác Ráday

Hi,
My name is Vivien Kurbucz and I graduated as a beautician 3 years ago in Erzsébet Királyné Vocational Grammar School for Beauticians. I am glad and enthusiastic to work in this salon and practice my skills in waxing. I hope I can present my skills to you shortly. It is worth visiting us as you are sure to feel good in this pleasant environment. I look forward to meeting our new guests in the Lilaakác Wax Salon!

Vivien Kurbucz

beautician

My name is Alexandra Kovács. I have been working as a beautician for three years. I spent one year in a wax salon during which I gained a lot of experience. I have always wanted to be a beautician, and I do my job with love and accuracy. I prefer to work with sugar wax. I am always cheerful and nice so if you have a bad day and visit me you will feel better and pleased when you leave.

Alexandra Kovács

beautician

Women's price list - Ráday

 HOT WAXSUGAR WAX
Eyebrow with Tweeze1000,-
Eyebrow Wax + Tweeze1500,-1800,-
Upper Lip Wax800,-1000,-
Face, Chin, Ear, Nose, Jawline and Nipple Wax900,-1300,-
Armpit Wax1500,-1900,-
Half Arm Wax1800,-3600,-
Full Arm Wax2600,-4200,-
Stomach and Stomach Line Wax1300,-/700,-1800,-/1000,-
Stomach Hips and Back Wax1500,-2000,-
Bikini Line with Panties on1600,-2100,-
Thicker Bikini Line Wax with Panties on2200,-2600,-
Full Intimate Wax with Panties on4900,-5700,-
Bum or Partial Bum Wax1500,-/ 1300,-2000,-/1600,-
Upper Leg and Partial Upper Leg Wax2500,-/ 1500,-3300,-/1800,-
Bottom Leg Wax2600,-3600,-
Full Leg Wax4200,-5500,-

Men's price list - Ráday

 HOT WAXSUGAR WAX
Eyebrow with Tweeze1000,-
Eyebrow wax1500,-1900,-
Chest Wax4100,-5300,-
Stomach Wax2500,-3400,-
Armpit Wax1700.-2200,-
Back Wax5100,-6300,-
Full Arm Wax3200,-4200,-
Half Arm Wax2500,-3600,-
Intimate area Wax12000,- 12000,-
Bikini Line Wax2200,-3000,-
Bum Wax2400,3000.-
Upper Leg Wax3200,-4200,-
Full Leg Wax5500,-6600,-
Bottom Leg Wax3100,-4100,-
Ear and Nose Wax1000,-
Shoulder and Back of Neck Wax1500,-2200,-

Lilaakác Gazdagrét

1118. Budapest, Kaptárkő u. 5.

Opening hours:
Monday: closed
Tuesday – Friday: 10:00 – 20:30
Saturday – Sunday: closed

phone: +3670 327 8723
e-mail: szalon@gazdagretlilaakacgyanta.hu

next »

Lilaakác BELVÁROS

1077. Bp. Wesselényi u. 2.

Opening hours:
Monday – Friday: 11:00 – 19:00
Saturday: 10:00 – 18:00

phone.: +3670 620 2504

e-mail: szalon@belvaroslilaakacgyanta.hu

next »